Медиаконвертор D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm


Медиаконвертор D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm
Номер партии: DMC-1910T/A9A
Производитель: D-Link
Артикул: 10137309
Объём: 0.0027 м³
Вес: 0.52 кг